10 CIFT CAT 5 (LSOH-FR) KABEL - Corning United Kingdom Sales

BRAND Corning
Product 10 CIFT CAT 5 (LSOH-FR) KABEL
Internal code IMP15856
Weight 1

Please Contact Us to Order to offer best price and delivery time fo r Corning -  10 CIFT CAT 5 (LSOH-FR) KABEL    number, also you may ask some other model number is well. We can offer best price, and delivery time with wide products distribution network in United Kingdom Industrial products Market.WE SELL ONLY ORIGINAL AND NEW PRODUCTSOur company is not an authorized distributor and manufacturer's representative of the brands shown on the website. Private brand names shown on this site and trademarks are the property of their respective owners

More products of Corning

catalog no: CLS4910

pipetting aids, Stripettor™ with sterile filter, rechargeable battery and recharger/adapter, USA plug

CCH-CP24-A9

Fiber Patch Panel Access Panels

CCH-RM12-59-P03RH NUR USA

12F REDUCED DEPTH CCH MOD SC DPX SM 9/125 CER INSERT/COMPOS HOUSE 3M PIGTAIL SM

CCS-01U

CORNING-C CCS-01U CLOSET CONNECTOR & SPLICE HOUSING 1U - ADD 2 PNLS ADD 2 SPLICE TRAYS

LCCLCCD3-UPSM

Corning Fiber Patch Cable - 3m - Single Mode - LC/LC

LCCLCCD5-UPSM

Corning Fiber Patch Cable - 5m - Single Mode - LC/LC

LCCSCCD3-UPSM

Corning Fiber Patch Cable - 3m - Single Mode - SC/LC

LCCSCCD5-UPSM

Corning Fiber Patch Cable - 5m - Single Mode - SC/LC

M67-048

CORNING-C SPLICE TRAY FOR 12 FIBER SM/MM HEAT SHRINK FUSION SPLICES

OptiSplice M90i

Fusion Splicer, including breaker and power supply

PCH-04U

Fiber Patch Panel Enclosure

Contact us for request