logo

Sale of Corning products in United Kingdom

Corning is offered by Impexron GMBH for years at reasonable prices and delivery time to United Kingdom . Check our web page for products from the brand Corning regardless if they are not stated on our website, do not hesitate to contact us for all future product enquiries. Our products are delivered to your door with our wide distribution network throughout United Kingdom .
Our company is not an authorized distributor. All rights are reserved by the manufacturers and their official partners.

Brand products Corning

catalog no: CLS4910

pipetting aids, Stripettor™ with sterile filter, rechargeable battery and recharger/adapter, USA plug

CCH-CP24-A9

Fiber Patch Panel Access Panels

CCH-RM12-59-P03RH NUR USA

12F REDUCED DEPTH CCH MOD SC DPX SM 9/125 CER INSERT/COMPOS HOUSE 3M PIGTAIL SM

CCS-01U

CORNING-C CCS-01U CLOSET CONNECTOR & SPLICE HOUSING 1U - ADD 2 PNLS ADD 2 SPLICE TRAYS

LCCLCCD3-UPSM

Corning Fiber Patch Cable - 3m - Single Mode - LC/LC

LCCLCCD5-UPSM

Corning Fiber Patch Cable - 5m - Single Mode - LC/LC

LCCSCCD3-UPSM

Corning Fiber Patch Cable - 3m - Single Mode - SC/LC

LCCSCCD5-UPSM

Corning Fiber Patch Cable - 5m - Single Mode - SC/LC

M67-048

CORNING-C SPLICE TRAY FOR 12 FIBER SM/MM HEAT SHRINK FUSION SPLICES

OptiSplice M90i

Fusion Splicer, including breaker and power supply

PCH-04U

Fiber Patch Panel Enclosure

Contact us for request